Abecední seznam osob
Hledání osob podle části jména:
Výsledky hledání 0
A
- Žloutková Marie (rozená Andršová) Andršová Marie
- Vodochodská Hermína (rozená Arazimová) Arazimová Hermína (* 3.2.1883, Horní Počaply 43)
B
- Pýchová Emilie (rozená Bačinová) Bačinová Emilie
- Bejdák Jan Bejdák Jan
- ? Václav (rozený Běloubek) Běloubek Václav
- Vodochodská Marie (rozená Běloubková) Běloubková Marie (* 5.3.1831, Hněvice 7) († 7.11.1894, Černěves 34)
- ? Jiří (rozený Benda) Benda Jiří
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Bendová) Bendová Anna
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Beránková) Beránková Anna
- Hadinec Františka (rozená Beranová) Beranová Františka (* Nová Paka)
- Vodochodská Pavlína (rozená Bičovská) Bičovská Pavlína (* ?.?.1862, Vědomice 10)
- ? Pavel (rozený Bien) Bien Pavel
- ? Pavel (rozený Bien) Bien Pavel
- ? Petr (rozený Bien) Bien Petr
- ? Denisa (rozená Bienová) Bienová Denisa
- Schmidt Alžběta (rozená Birke) Birke Alžběta
- ? Benedikt (rozený Birke) Birke Benedikt
- Bittner Josef Bittner Josef (* 9.9.1922, Lachov 50 (64)) († 4.12.2005, Wernersdorf )
- Bittner Josef Bittner Josef (* 14.12.1896)
- Bittner Klaus Bittner Klaus
- Just Anna (rozená Branse) Branse Anna (* 10.4.1880, Bučnice )
- Brožek Jan Brožek Jan († -1878)
- Brožek Matěj Brožek Matěj (* Puličky 2?)
- Štanderová Anna (rozená Brožková) Brožková Anna (* 4.5.1847, Pulice 51)
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Brůžová) Brůžová Anna (* Vědomice)
- ? Petr Pavel (rozený Březina) Březina Petr Pavel
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Březinová) Březinová Anna (* ?.?.1664) († 26.5.1742, Horní Počaply)
- Spáčilová Veronika (rozená Břízová) Břízová Veronika
Č
- Vodochodská Dorota (rozená Černá) Černá Dorota
- Vodochodská Emilie (rozená Černá) Černá Emilie (* 3.8.1909, Budyně nad Ohří)
- ? Šimon (rozený Červinka) Červinka Šimon
- Červinka Vlastimil Červinka Vlastimil
- ? Nikola (rozená Červinková) Červinková Nikola
D
- ? Anna (rozená Darius) Darius Anna (* 23.1.1813, Dobruška 221)
- ? Františka (rozená Darius) Darius Františka (* 11.1.1807, Dobruška 357)
- ? Jiří (rozený Darius) Darius Jiří († -1850)
- Štanderová Marie (rozená Darius) Darius Marie (* 8.11.1810, Dobruška 122d) († 6.7.1864, Dobruška 111)
- Sagner Anna (rozená Dimter) Dimter Anna (* 21.12.1871, Šonov 30) († 17.10.1944, Heřmánkovice 275)
- Dimter Anna Maria Dimter Anna Maria (* Otovice)
- ? Anton (rozený Dimter) Dimter Anton
- Dimter Antonín František Dimter Antonín František
- ? Filomena (rozená Dimter) Dimter Filomena (* 26.5.1868, Šonov 269) († 26.5.1868, Šonov 269)
- Dimter Herman Dimter Herman (* 23.1.1838, Šonov 269) († 13.1.1901, Šonov 300)
- Dimter Jan Jiří Dimter Jan Jiří (* 10.7.1796, Otovice 10)
- ? Josef (rozený Dimter) Dimter Josef (* Božanov 287)
- Piech Marie (rozená Dimter) Dimter Marie (* 31.1.1887, Božanov 287)
- Opitz Terezie (rozená Dittman) Dittman Terezie
- Doškář Cyril Doškář Cyril
- Knéslová Mariana (rozená Drkalová) Drkalová Mariana
- Hajduková Anna (rozená Dudek) Dudek Anna (* Lesná (Walldorf))
- Kulich Anna (rozená Ducháčová) Ducháčová Anna
- Cholevová Anna (rozená Dulovcová) Dulovcová Anna (* 12.9.1942)
- ? Gustav (rozený Düman) Düman Gustav (* 17.7.1921)
- Pavlíková Barbora (rozená Dušánková) Dušánková Barbora (* Zaječice 11)
- Dušek Josef Dušek Josef
- Dvořák Zdeněk Dvořák Zdeněk (* 4.8.1938)
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Dvořáková) Dvořáková Anna (* Horní Počaply 64)
E
- Eimer Josef Eimer Josef
- Hahnewald Markéta (rozená Eimer) Eimer Markéta (* 22.8.1806, Vernéřovice) († 13.8.1879, Vernéřovice 141)
- Hahnewald Karolina (rozená Erben) Erben Karolina (* Dolní Lánov)
F
- ? Barbora (rozená Ferancová) Ferancová Barbora
- ? Veronika (rozená Ferancová) Ferancová Veronika
- Fiala Josef Fiala Josef
- Vaňková Marie (rozená Fialová) Fialová Marie (* 30.10.1804, Nový Hrádek 154)
G
- Vodochodská Kateřina (rozená Gabrielová) Gabrielová Kateřina (* Bechlín)
- ? Anna (rozená Gansel) Gansel Anna (* 25.12.1916, Vernéřovice 58) († 12.9.1917, Vernéřovice 58)
- ? Eleonore (rozená Gansel) Gansel Eleonore
- Gansel Erich Gansel Erich
- Vodochodská Hedvika (rozená Gansel) Gansel Hedvika (* 17.10.1919, Vernéřovice)
- Gansel Jakub Gansel Jakub (* 25.7.1853, Horní Teplice 25) († 30.1.1914, Vernéřovice 210)
- Gansel Jakub Gansel Jakub (* Javor) († -1885)
- Gansel Jindřich Gansel Jindřich (* 2.3.1885, Česká Metuje 20) († 17.6.1964, Heidenheim)
- ? Josef (rozený Gansel) Gansel Josef (* 16.1.1883)
- ? Karolína (rozená Gansel) Gansel Karolína (* 24.1.1888, česká Metuje 20)
- Vodochodská Gladys Ione (rozená Gear) Gear Gladys Ione (* ?.?.1907, Iowa)
- Wittwer Magdalena (rozená Gold) Gold Magdalena (* Janovice 92)
- ? Josef (rozený Gondek) Gondek Josef (* 10.9.1905, Sočet) († 17.2.1987, Stará Červená voda)
- Eimer Markéta (rozená Gotschlus) Gotschlus Markéta (* DUZENSDORF 104)
- ? Berta (rozená Gramer) Gramer Berta (* 17.5.1903, Hejtmánkovice 68) († 31.5.1905)
- Gramer František Gramer František (* 14.11.1866, Křinice 121)
H
- Cholevová Růžena (rozená Habrová) Habrová Růžena (* 25.4.1940)
- Hadinec Jan Hadinec Jan
- Vodochodská Sofie (rozená Hadinec) Hadinec Sofie (* 6.7.1882, Meziměstí 58)
- ? ? (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald ? (* 27.9.1885, Vernéřovice 25) († 27.9.1885, Vernéřovice 25)
- Wittwer Agnes (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Agnes (* 27.5.1880, Vernéřovice 25)
- ? Amalie (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Amalie (* 28.4.1851, Vernéřovice 3) († 23.5.1851, Vernéřovice 3)
- ? Anna (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Anna
- Hahnewald Anton Hahnewald Anton (* 29.8.1814, Zwittermühl (Háje u Karlových Varů)) († 1.7.1897, Uittwa (Útvina))
- Hahnewald Anton Hahnewald Anton (* 24.6.1887, Vernéřovice 19) († 28.10.1920, ? ve válce)
- ? Anton (rozený Hahnewald) Hahnewald Anton (* 2.1.1845, Vernéřovice 3) († 14.11.1874, Vernéřovice 141)
- Hahnewald Celestin Hahnewald Celestin (* 6.4.1880)
- ? Celestina (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Celestina (* 22.5.1878)
- Hahnewald Celestýn Hahnewald Celestýn (* 6.1.1882, Vernéřovice 25) († 20.1.1883, Vernéřovice 25)
- Hahnewald Celestýn Hahnewald Celestýn (* 22.11.1846, Vernéřovice 3)
- Hahnewald Eduard Hahnewald Eduard (* 19.12.1883, Vernéřovice 25) († 29.5.1958, Ahlen Westfalen)
- Hahnewald Eduard Hahnewald Eduard (* 6.9.1840, Vernéřovice 3)
- ? Elfrieda (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Elfrieda (* 24.10.1919, Vernéřovice) († Německo)
- ? Emil (rozený Hahnewald) Hahnewald Emil (* 19.5.1895, Heřmánkovice 169)
- Hahnewald Ferdinand Hahnewald Ferdinand (* 12.12.1876, Vernéřovice 141) († 20.4.1877)
- ? Ferdinand (rozený Hahnewald) Hahnewald Ferdinand (* 14.5.1842, Vernéřovice 3)
- ? Ferdinand (rozený Hahnewald) Hahnewald Ferdinand (* 23.9.1869, Dolní Lánov)
- ? Filomena (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Filomena (* 30.8.1875)
- Hahnewald František Hahnewald František (* 21.9.1903, Vernéřovice 68) († 21.9.1903, Vernéřovice 68)
- Hahnewald František Hahnewald František (* 28.2.1872)
- Hahnewald Fritz Hahnewald Fritz (* 21.1.1920, Neuhain ( kreis Waldenburg)) († 22.7.1943, Stobakino (Orel SSSR))
- John Hermína (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Hermína (* 11.2.1889, Vernéřovice 19)
- Hahnewald Jan Hahnewald Jan
- Hahnewald Josef Hahnewald Josef (* 10.5.1878, Vernéřovice 141) († -1945, Vernéřovice)
- Hahnewald Josef Hahnewald Josef (* 10.4.1914, Vernéřovice 149)
- ? Josef (rozený Hahnewald) Hahnewald Josef (* 7.2.1866)
- ? Maria (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Maria (* 2.2.1873, Dolní Lánov)
- Gansel Marie (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Marie (* 30.8.1890, Vernéřovice 171) († 22.1.1975)
- ? Markéta (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Markéta (* 30.4.1839)
- Hahnewald Richard Hahnewald Richard (* 20.9.1908, Vernéřovice 29)
- ? Tereza (rozená Hahnewald) Hahnewald Tereza (* 21.8.1893, Vernéřovice 171) († 21.8.1893, Vernéřovice 141)
- Hahnewald Vojtěch Hahnewald Vojtěch (* 23.7.1848, Vernéřovice 3) († 20.5.1901, Vernéřovice 68)
- Vodochodská Emma (rozená Hahnewaldová) Hahnewaldová Emma (* 10.1.1909, Vernéřovice 220) († 30.3.1978, Broumov)
- Hajduk Josef Hajduk Josef (* Kránsé?)
- Zelená Anna (rozená Hajduková) Hajduková Anna (* 20.12.1859, Krásné 17)
- ? Josefa (rozená Hajduková) Hajduková Josefa (* Krásné 17?)
- Vodochodská Julie (rozená Hajduková) Hajduková Julie (* 17.2.1885, Sklené 40) († 9.3.1968, Vernéřovice 204)
- Jetmanová Magdalena (rozená Hanělová) Hanělová Magdalena (* Sloupnice)
- Harbich ? Harbich ?
- ? Dieter (rozený Harbich) Harbich Dieter (* ?.?.1939)
- Vodochodská Helena (rozená Haurová) Haurová Helena
- ? Tomáš (rozený Havelka) Havelka Tomáš
- Havelková Lucie Havelková Lucie
- ? ? (rozený Hečko) Hečko ?
- ? Pavel (rozený Hečko) Hečko Pavel
- Prchalová Marie (rozená Hečková) Hečková Marie
- ? Olina (rozená Hečková) Hečková Olina
- Künzel Marie (rozená Heinzel) Heinzel Marie
- Tichatschek Markéta (rozená Henzel) Henzel Markéta
- Hestera Jan Hestera Jan
- Just Maria (rozená Hodoval) Hodoval Maria
- Hoffmann Josef Hoffmann Josef
- ? Kašpar (rozený Hoffmann) Hoffmann Kašpar
- Opitz Markéta (rozená Hoffmann) Hoffmann Markéta (* Vernéřovice 56)
- Vodochodská Alžběta (rozená Holajová) Holajová Alžběta (* ?.?.1808, Ctineves 30) († 9.4.1855)
- Vodochodská Alžběta (rozená Holajová) Holajová Alžběta
- Holay Matouš Holay Matouš (* ?.?.1776, Ctineves 30)
- Vorbesová Dorota (rozená Holay?) Holay? Dorota
- Horák ? Horák ?
- Hahnewald Anna (rozená Horák) Horák Anna (* 20.5.1888, Bukovice 3) († 6.9.1968, Vernéřovice 122)
- Horák Filip Horák Filip
- Pýchová Anna (rozená Horáková) Horáková Anna (* ?.?.1801, Turov) († 19.7.1883, Turov 7)
- Hoško Jan Hoško Jan (* 11.4.1907, Suplacul) († 1.12.1956, Stará Ves)
- Vaňková Anna (rozená Hradecká) Hradecká Anna
- Jišanová Magdalena (rozená Hratilová) Hratilová Magdalena
- Zelená Josefa (rozená Husák) Husák Josefa
Ch
- ? Šimon (rozený Chač) Chač Šimon
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Chačová) Chačová Anna (* 22.5.1751, Horní Počaply) († 7.1.1792, Horní Počaply 51)
- Vodochodská Terezie (rozená Chládková) Chládková Terezie
- Choleva Adam Choleva Adam (* 22.3.1913, Fogas) († 1.5.1917, Fogaš )
- Choleva Andrej Choleva Andrej (* 30.12.1876, Židárň (Hármaspatak)) († 20.5.1945, Fogaš (Foglas))
- Choleva Jan Choleva Jan (* 8.2.1930, Suplacul ) († 15.7.2003)
- Choleva Josef Choleva Josef (* 4.1.1936, Suplacul ) († 6.7.2005)
- Choleva Josef Choleva Josef
- Choleva Juraj Choleva Juraj (* 25.10.1902, Boromlaca ) († 15.11.1979)
- Choleva Pavel Choleva Pavel (* 30.9.1932, Suplacul ) († 10.7.1983)
- Choleva Pavel Choleva Pavel (* 11.6.1969) († 11.9.1997)
- Choleva Pavel Choleva Pavel (* 11.2.1961) († 25.9.1983)
- Choleva Petr Choleva Petr
- Choleva Štefan Choleva Štefan (* 29.7.1938, Suplacul) († 21.9.2014, Broumov)
- ? Anna (rozená Cholevová) Cholevová Anna (* 24.12.1904, Boromlak) († 16.9.1906, Ritoblaga)
- Vodochodská Eva (rozená Cholevová) Cholevová Eva
- Havelková Helena (rozená Cholevová) Cholevová Helena
- Žočková Julie (rozená Cholevová) Cholevová Julie (* 5.8.1966, Broumov)
- Hošková Kateřina (rozená Cholevová) Cholevová Kateřina (* 22.3.1913, Suplacul) († 4.11.1981, Stará Ves)
- Trojáková Marie (rozená Cholevová) Cholevová Marie (* 24.1.1928, Suplacul ) († 19.2.2011, Meziměstí)
- Gondeková Marie (rozená Cholevová) Cholevová Marie (* 15.2.1909, Suplacul) († 19.7.1985, Stará Červená voda)
- Koriťáková Rozálie (rozená Cholevová) Cholevová Rozálie (* 18.4.1911)
I
- Bittner Anna (rozená Ilchmann) Ilchmann Anna (* 3.3.1890(1900), Dolní Teplice 58)
J
- Jandečka Václav Jandečka Václav
- Zelená Anna (rozená Jandečková) Jandečková Anna (* 4.6.1892, Svatý Jan pod Skalou)
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Jandová) Jandová Anna (* Mlčechvosty)
- Jetman Jan Jetman Jan (* 30.4.1830, Poděčely 22)
- Jetman Josef Jetman Josef (* 7.5.1881)
- Jetman Václav Jetman Václav
- ? Františka (rozená Jetmanová) Jetmanová Františka
- ? Františka (rozená Jetmanová) Jetmanová Františka (* ?.?.1865)
- Profousová Marie (rozená Jetmanová) Jetmanová Marie (* 27.1.1877, Poděčely 27)
- Jišan Jan Jišan Jan
- Pýchová Anna (rozená Jišanová) Jišanová Anna (* ?.?.1832) († 20.6.1851, Turov 6)
- Johan ? Johan ?
- Kopřivová Kateřina (rozená Johanová) Johanová Kateřina (* Žíka)
- ? Jan (rozený John) John Jan
- John Josef John Josef (* 18.3.1882, Nymburk 425)
- ? Josef (rozený John) John Josef
- ? Marie (rozená John) John Marie
- ? Marie (rozená John) John Marie (* Suchý Důl )
- Wenzel Rosa (rozená John) John Rosa (* 6.11.1914, Vernéřovice 83)
- Jurčík Alexandr Jurčík Alexandr
- Jurčík Jan Jurčík Jan (* 22.1.1874, Gemelička) († 7.7.1947, Čerpotok)
- Jurčík Martin Jurčík Martin (* ?.?.1837, Gemelička 27) († 8.11.1902, Gemelička, Polanka)
- Bejdáková Júlia (rozená Jurčíková) Jurčíková Júlia
- Faturová Margita (rozená Jurčíková) Jurčíková Margita (* 1.1.1920) († 26.5.2009, Bernolákovo)
- Cholevová Marie (rozená Jurčíková) Jurčíková Marie (* 21.1.1902, Velká Ungurului (Gemelička)) († 6.8.1971)
- Just Alfred Just Alfred (* 18.1.1902, Hejtmánkovice 164)
- Künzel Anna (rozená Just) Just Anna (* 8.6.1868, Hejtmánkovice 68) († 18.11.1948, Broumov 77)
- Just Augustin Just Augustin (* 12.9.1875, Hejtmánkovice 194) († 20.2.1943, Janovičky 43)
- Just Ferdinand Just Ferdinand (* 31.3.1845, Hejtmánkovice 68) († 20.12.1928, Hejtmánkovice 68)
- Just František Just František (* 1.10.1831, Hejtmánkovice 68) († 11.12.1906, Hejtmánkovice 55)
- Just František Just František (* 8.5.1872, Hejtmánkovice 68)
- Just Franz Just Franz (* 20.1.1883, Hejtmánkovice 68)
- Gramer Genovefa (rozená Just) Just Genovefa (* 23.3.1872)
- Just Hubert Just Hubert (* 1.3.1901, Hejtmánkovice 107) († 26.6.1910, Hynčice 25)
- Just Jakub Just Jakub (* 25.7.1650, Hejtmánkovice)
- Just Jakub Just Jakub
- Just Jan Benedikt Just Jan Benedikt (* 25.10.1808, Hejtmánkovice 68)
- Just Jan Josef Just Jan Josef (* 18.1.1802, Hejtmánkovice 37) († 26.3.1874)
- Just Jan Josef Just Jan Josef (* 9.9.1736, Hejtmánkovice)
- Just Josef Just Josef (* 15.10.1769, Hejtmánkovice )
- Just Josef Just Josef (* 6.6.1837)
- Just Karel Just Karel (* 8.5.1902, Hejtmánkovice 51)
- Teuber Maria (rozená Just) Just Maria (* 6.9.1866, Hejtmánkovice 68)
- Just Ondřej Just Ondřej (* ?.?.1615, Martínkovice)
- ? Rosa (rozená Just) Just Rosa (* 22.8.1903)
- Sagner Rosina (rozená Just) Just Rosina (* Hejtmánkovice)
- Just Tobiáš Just Tobiáš (* 27.1.1696, Hejtmánkovice)
- Schroll Barbara (rozená Justová) Justová Barbara (* 30.7.1835, Hejtmánkovice 68) († 16.10.1914, Hejtmánkovice 42)
- Holayová Ludmila (rozená Justová) Justová Ludmila (* ?.?.1769, Březinka)
K
- Kahler Augustin Kahler Augustin (* 19.4.1860, Hejtmánkovice 23) († 11.3.1941, Broumov 62/III)
- Kahler Benedikt Kahler Benedikt
- Kahler Franz Kahler Franz (* 14.1.1827, Hejtmánkovice 44) († 25.6.1906, Broumov III. 62)
- ? Maria (rozená Kahler) Kahler Maria (* 18.10.1897, Broumov 62/III)
- Kahler Rudolf Kahler Rudolf (* 21.10.1898, Broumov 62/III) († 11.11.1898, Broumov 62/III)
- Kalous Michal Kalous Michal
- ? Vendula (rozená Kalousová) Kalousová Vendula
- ? Jan (rozený Kapoun) Kapoun Jan
- Vodochodská Dorota (rozená Kapounová) Kapounová Dorota (* 23.1.1710, Horní Počaply) († 5.5.1788, Horní Počaply 20)
- Zelená Anna (rozená Kaštánek) Kaštánek Anna
- ? Josef (rozený Kaštánek) Kaštánek Josef
- König Barbora (rozená Kaulich) Kaulich Barbora
- Teuber Maria (rozená Klemt) Klemt Maria (* Křinice 179) († 1.7.1896, Křinice 179)
- Koriťáková Roza (rozená Klimentová) Klimentová Roza
- Klinger František Klinger František
- ? Hilde (rozená Klinger) Klinger Hilde
- Klinger Konrad Klinger Konrad (* 15.2.1897, Německá Konice)
- ? Siegfried (rozený Klinger) Klinger Siegfried
- Klofásek Jan Klofásek Jan
- Pýchová Magdalena (rozená Klofásková) Klofásková Magdalena (* Turov 27)
- Knésl František Knésl František (* 1.5.1864, Heršpice 80)
- Knésl František Knésl František (* ?.?.1884, Heršpice) († 9.12.1984, Heršpice)
- Knésl František Knésl František (* 30.4.1891, Heršpice 71) († 1.5.1891, Heršpice 71)
- Knésl František Knésl František (* ?.?.1845) († 4.6.1992, Heršpice 89)
- Knésl František Václav Knésl František Václav (* 10.11.1893, Heršpice 71)
- Knésl Jan Knésl Jan (* 1.11.1907, Heršpice 35) († 3.10.1972)
- Knésl Jan Knésl Jan (* ?.?.1935) († 21.10.2002)
- Knésl Josef Knésl Josef (* Heršpice)
- Knésl Karel Knésl Karel
- Knésl Karel Knésl Karel
- Knésl Karel Knésl Karel (* 26.7.1895, Heršpice 35)
- Knésl Václav Knésl Václav
- Knésl Václav Knésl Václav (* 20.2.1906, Heršpice 35) († 11.7.1908)
- Knésl Václav Knésl Václav (* 10.11.1904, Heršpice 35) († 18.1.1905, Heršpice 35)
- ? ? (rozená Knéslová) Knéslová ? (* 17.5.1902, Heršpice 35) († 24.5.1902, Heršpice 35)
- ? Božena (rozená Knéslová) Knéslová Božena (* 22.8.1899, Heršpice 35) († 5.7.1900, Heršpice 35)
- Křížová Dobromila (rozená Knéslová) Knéslová Dobromila
- ? Emilie (rozená Knéslová) Knéslová Emilie (* 7.9.1897, Heršpice 35)
- Cholevová Erna (rozená Knéslová) Knéslová Erna
- ? Marta (rozená Knéslová) Knéslová Marta (* 27.5.1903, Heršpice 35)
- ? Rosalie (rozená Knéslová) Knéslová Rosalie (* 30.4.1891, Heršpice 71) († 13.5.1891, Heršpice 71)
- Just Genovefa (rozená Knittel) Knittel Genovefa (* 8.12.1849, Hejtmánkovice) († 28.12.1928, Hejtmánkovice 68)
- Sagner Zuzana (rozená Knittel) Knittel Zuzana († 28.11.1829, Heřmánkovice 123)
- Vodochodská Kateřina (rozená Kočová) Kočová Kateřina (* ?.?.1748) († 8.10.1793, Horní Počaply 13)
- König Anton König Anton
- Scholz Barbara (rozená König) König Barbara (* ?.?.1793, Dolní Teplice 51) († 12.5.1856, Lachov 29)
- Kopřiva Jan Kopřiva Jan (* Stradouň 23)
- Pýchová Kateřina (rozená Kopřivová) Kopřivová Kateřina (* 10.11.1833?, Stradouň) († 18.2.1911, Turov 13)
- Koriťák Anton Koriťák Anton (* 11.5.1909, Gemelička)
- Koriťák Jan Koriťák Jan
- Krinke Franz Krinke Franz
- ? Gertruda (rozená Krinke) Krinke Gertruda
- Krinke Osvald Krinke Osvald (* 29.5.1900, Ruprechtice 66)
- Krinke Richard Krinke Richard (* ?.?.1924) († 17.9.1994, Hermsdorf)
- Krinke Rudolf Krinke Rudolf
- Kříž Václav Kříž Václav (* ?.?.1930) († 26.6.2005, Nížkovice)
- Vodochodská Jitka (rozená Křížová) Křížová Jitka (* Příbram)
- Cholevová Marie (rozená Kubincová) Kubincová Marie (* ?.?.1875, Boromlaca Rumunsko) († 25.2.1928, Fogaš (Foglas))
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Kuchařová) Kuchařová Anna (* Račice)
- Gansel Anna (rozená Kulich) Kulich Anna (* Lhota 18)
- Kulich František Kulich František
- Hahnewald Tereza (rozená Kunze) Kunze Tereza (* Rudoltice)
- Sagner Marie (rozená Kűnzel) Kűnzel Marie (* 18.11.1898, Hejtmánkovice 55) († 22.9.1977, Broumov 77)
- Künzel Anna Künzel Anna (* 6.7.1835, Lachov 53)
- Künzel Anton Künzel Anton
- Künzel Augustin Künzel Augustin (* 6.3.1897, Hejtmánkovice 55) († 14.10.1897, Hejtmánkovice 55)
- ? Brigita (rozená Künzel) Künzel Brigita (* 21.1.1841, Lachov 16)
- Künzel František Künzel František (* 8.8.1893, Hejtmánkovice 55) († 2.2.1944, Hejtmánkovice 148)
- Künzel František Künzel František (* 10.2.1843, Lachov 22)
- Künzel František Künzel František (* 21.3.1839, Lachov 33) († 25.4.1839, Lachov 33)
- Künzel František Künzel František
- Künzel Václav Künzel Václav (* 10.11.1860, Lachov 30) († 11.1.1912, Hejtmánkovice)
- Kvirenc Josef Kvirenc Josef (* Bohuslavice 82)
- Vaňková Anna (rozená Kvirencová) Kvirencová Anna (* 18.6.1858, Bohuslavice 109)
L
- Künzel Anna (rozená Leier) Leier Anna (* 28.2.1895, Broumov 84-II)
- Theer Maria (rozená Leier) Leier Maria (* Hejtmánkovice 35)
- Hahnewald Františka (rozená Lieber) Lieber Františka (* 12.6.1851, Horní Kostelec 143) († 20.11.1920, Vernéřovice 63)
- Lieber Jan Lieber Jan († -1883)
- Lieber Karel Lieber Karel
- Lieber Anna (rozená Lokvencová) Lokvencová Anna (* Horní Radechová 46)
- Vodochodská Marie (rozená Loucká) Loucká Marie
- Vodochodská Marie (rozená Loucká) Loucká Marie
- ? Matěj (rozený Loucký) Loucký Matěj
M
- Spáčilová Anežka (rozená Malačová) Malačová Anežka
- ? John (rozený Marvel) Marvel John
- ? John Joseph (rozený Marvel) Marvel John Joseph (* 29.12.1935, Duluth, St. Louis, Minnesota) († 13.3.2014, Aurora, Philippines)
- Vodochodská Kateřina (rozená Matoušová) Matoušová Kateřina (* Brňany)
- Matzner Josef Matzner Josef (* 27.10.1830, Rožmitál 27) († 2.4.1913, Rožmitál 27)
- Mazánek Michal Mazánek Michal
- Mazánek Petr Mazánek Petr
- Ferancová Petra (rozená Mazánková) Mazánková Petra
- Meier Jiří Meier Jiří
- Just Maria (rozená Meier) Meier Maria
- Běloubková Anna (rozená Mejtilová) Mejtilová Anna
- Vodochodská Kateřina (rozená Mejtilová) Mejtilová Kateřina (* ?.?.1792) († 6.4.1832, Bechlín 31)
- Mudruňka Antonín Mudruňka Antonín (* Cekov)
- Mudruňka Josef Mudruňka Josef (* 7.11.1878, Staré Holešovice)
- ? Emil (rozený Müller) Müller Emil (* 26.6.1887, Skalka 7)
- ? Josef (rozený Müller) Müller Josef
N
- Noha Josef Noha Josef (* ?.?.1914) († 19.2.1994)
- Novák Jan Novák Jan
- Novák Václav Novák Václav
- Zelená Cecilie Anna (rozená Nováková) Nováková Cecilie Anna (* 17.1.1902, Broumov 45)
- Jetmanová Františka (rozená Nováková) Nováková Františka (* 6.4.1838, Lhota u Chroustovic)
- ? Josefa (rozená Nováková) Nováková Josefa
- Vodochodská Marie (rozená Nováková) Nováková Marie (* Brňany)
- ? Marie (rozená Nováková) Nováková Marie
- Vodochodská Marie (rozená Novotná) Novotná Marie (* 25.11.1873)
O
- ? Anna (rozená Opitz) Opitz Anna (* 30.12.1871, Bučnice 24)
- Opitz Antonín Opitz Antonín (* ?.?.1847, Bučnice)
- Sagner Barbora (rozená Opitz) Opitz Barbora (* 17.5.1803, Heřmánkovice 199) († 26.8.1857, Heřmánkovice 123)
- Opitz Benedikt Opitz Benedikt (* 1.11.1813, Ruprechtice 146) († 5.6.1865, Bučnice 22)
- Opitz Benedikt Opitz Benedikt
- Hahnewald Marie (rozená Opitz) Opitz Marie (* 20.11.1889, Dolní Teplice 69) († 18.3.1963, Ahlen Westfalen)
- Opitz Vilém Opitz Vilém (* 19.1.1852, Dolní Teplice 119)
- Opitz Vilém Opitz Vilém (* 13.6.1847, Dolní Teplice 89) († 28.12.1847, Dolní Teplice 89)
- Vodochodská Libby (rozená Oulická) Oulická Libby
P
- Winter Barbara (rozená Palata) Palata Barbara (* Pěkov)
- Vodochodská Rozálie (rozená Palicová) Palicová Rozálie (* Horní Počaply 4)
- ? Josef (rozený Pavelka) Pavelka Josef
- Jurčíková Anna (rozená Pavelková) Pavelková Anna (* 21.6.1881, Gemelička) († 2.10.1940, Čerpotok)
- Pavlíček Václav Pavlíček Václav (* Dobříkov)
- Pýchová Magdalena (rozená Pavlíčková) Pavlíčková Magdalena (* ?.?.1774, Dobříkov:) († 14.7.1854, Bor 4)
- Pavlík František Pavlík František (* 12.4.1823, Zaječice 31) († 31.12.1909, Ostrov 33)
- Pavlík Jakub Pavlík Jakub
- Pavlík Jan Pavlík Jan
- Pavlík Josef Pavlík Josef (* 20.1.1866, Ostrov 30)
- ? Antonie (rozená Pavlíková) Pavlíková Antonie (* 31.10.1862, Ostrov 30)
- Pýchová Emilie (rozená Pavlíková) Pavlíková Emilie (* 27.3.1868, Ostrov 30) († 20.7.1938, Turov)
- ? Marie (rozená Pavlíková) Pavlíková Marie (* ?.?.1860, Ostrov 30) († 18.7.1866)
- ? Marie (rozená Pavlíková) Pavlíková Marie (* 22.3.1871, Ostrov 30)
- Petrák Jiří Petrák Jiří
- Petružálek ? Petružálek ?
- Petružálek Josef Petružálek Josef
- Kaštánková Anna (rozená Peuas) Peuas Anna
- Piech Alfred Piech Alfred (* 3.7.1906, Koldendorf (Neurode))
- Piech Augustin Piech Augustin (* 21.12.1881, Lichkov 119)
- Piech Augustin Piech Augustin (* 8.2.1908, Hausdorf (Neurode))
- ? Elfriede (rozená Piech) Piech Elfriede (* 30.11.1912, Božanov)
- ? Emma (rozená Piech) Piech Emma (* 24.8.1914, Heřmánkovice 116)
- ? Gertrude (rozená Piech) Piech Gertrude (* 17.9.1909, Hermsdorf 116)
- ? Hedvika (rozená Piech) Piech Hedvika (* 20.11.1918, Heřmánkovice 116)
- Piech Jan Piech Jan (* Lichkov 119)
- Piech Richard Piech Richard (* 12.8.1920, Heřmánkovice 116) († 14.4.1997, Broumov)
- Piech Roland Piech Roland
- Pinkas Josef Pinkas Josef
- Fialová Marie (rozená Pinkasová) Pinkasová Marie
- ? Jaroslav (rozený Podrazil) Podrazil Jaroslav
- ? Erika (rozená Podrazilová) Podrazilová Erika
- Bienová Joanette (rozená Podrazilová) Podrazilová Joanette
- ? Kateřina (rozená Podrazilová) Podrazilová Kateřina
- John Marie (rozená Pohl) Pohl Marie
- Just Regina (rozená Pohley) Pohley Regina
- Darius Anna (rozená Pokorná) Pokorná Anna (* Dobruška 31d) († -1850)
- ? Josef (rozený Präubisch) Präubisch Josef
- Profous František Profous František (* 4.1.1872, Lhota 3)
- Profous Jan Profous Jan
- Profous Josef Profous Josef (* 16.2.1897, Poděčely 18) († 1962?, Pardubičky, Zelená ulice?)
- Profous Josef Profous Josef (* ?.?.1845)
- Štanderová Jitka (rozená Profousová) Profousová Jitka (* 26.11.1919, Turov 11) († 2.10.1993, Broumov)
- ? Olina (rozená Profousová) Profousová Olina
- Pavlíčková Anna (rozená Prudičová Hubková?) Prudičová Hubková? Anna (* Rosice)
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Puršlová) Puršlová Anna (* Nová Ves)
- Pýcha Adolf Pýcha Adolf (* 19.9.1892, Turov 43)
- Pýcha František Pýcha František (* 2.12.1866, Turov 7) († 17.10.1944)
- Pýcha František Pýcha František (* 17.7.1896, Turov 43)
- Pýcha Jakub Pýcha Jakub
- Pýcha Jan Pýcha Jan (* 23.2.1803, Bor 4) († 22.9.1849, Turov 7)
- Pýcha Jan Pýcha Jan (* ?.?.1823, Turov) († 22.10.1872, Turov 7)
- Pýcha Jan Pýcha Jan (* 18.8.1868, Turov 7)
- Pýcha Jan Pýcha Jan (* 3.5.1851, Turov 7) († 8.6.1851, Turov 6)
- Pýcha Jan Pýcha Jan (* ?.?.1760) († 26.5.1827, Bor 4)
- Pýcha Josef Pýcha Josef (* 3.3.1805, Bor 4)
- Pýcha Václav Pýcha Václav (* 11.9.1863, Turov 7) († 8.5.1911, Turov 32)
- Pýcha Václav Pýcha Václav (* 25.6.1829, Turov) († 24.10.1890, Turov 7)
- Pýcha Václav Pýcha Václav (* 1.1.1807, Bor 4) († 28.8.1841, Bor 4)
- Pýcha Václav Pýcha Václav (* 9.3.1898, Turov 43)
- ? Aloisie (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Aloisie (* 30.11.1872, Turov 7) († 30.7.1904, Turov 13)
- ? Anna (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Anna (* 27.6.1849, Turov 7) († 4.5.1851, Turov 6)
- ? Anna (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Anna (* 17.9.1899, Turov 32)
- ? Anna Marie (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Anna Marie (* 21.7.1857, Turov 7)
- ? Barbora (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Barbora (* 23.12.1817, Bor 4)
- ? Blažena (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Blažena (* 5.8.1909, Turov 32)
- ? Božena (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Božena (* 17.10.1903, Turov 32) († 13.3.1940, Borský svatý Jur)
- Mudruňková Emilie (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Emilie (* 6.1.1854, Turov 7)
- ? Emílie (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Emílie (* 28.9.1901, Turov 32)
- ? Emílie Kateřina (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Emílie Kateřina (* 24.11.1895, Turov 7)
- ? Františka (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Františka (* 21.11.1860, Turov 7) († 8.3.1879, Turov 7)
- ? Františka (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Františka (* 22.5.1907, Turov 32)
- ? Kateřina (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Kateřina (* 28.2.1865, Turov 7)
- ? Kateřina (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Kateřina (* 17.12.1811, Bor 4)
- Profousová Marie (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Marie (* 3.8.1894, Turov 43) († 12.2.1931, Uhersko 75)
- ? Marie (rozená Pýchová) Pýchová Marie (* 9.11.1870, Turov 7)
R
- Just Marie (rozená Reins) Reins Marie (* 20.10.1870, Hejtmánkovice 167)
- Just Anna Marie (rozená Riedel) Riedel Anna Marie
- Riedel Tobiáš Riedel Tobiáš
- Krinke Anna (rozená Ringel) Ringel Anna (* Ruprechtice 68?)
- Piech Marie (rozená Rolke) Rolke Marie
- Rosenberg František Rosenberg František
- Rösler František Rösler František (* Libínek 8)
- Rösler Josef Rösler Josef (* Libínek 19)
- Vodochodská Františka (rozená Röslerová) Röslerová Františka (* 24.2.1837, Libínky 19)
- ? Josef František (rozený Rudolf) Rudolf Josef František
- Rufter Antonín Rufter Antonín
- Wenzel Maria (rozená Rufter) Rufter Maria
- Lieber Anna (rozená Ryšavý) Ryšavý Anna (* ?.?.1818, Horní Kostelec 35)
- Ryšavý Franz Ryšavý Franz (* Olešnice 92)
Ř
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Řezáková) Řezáková Anna (* ?.?.1800) († 8.10.1838, Bechlín 31)
S
- Sagner Albin Sagner Albin (* 12.2.1899, Benešov 25)
- Just Anna (rozená Sagner) Sagner Anna (* 27.8.1904, Hermsdorf 275)
- Sagner Anton Sagner Anton (* 29.10.1871, Heřmánkovice 208) († 10.6.1941, Heřmánkovice 275)
- Sagner Anton Sagner Anton (* Jetřichov)
- Sagner Benedikt Sagner Benedikt (* 10.11.1836, Heřmánkovice) († -1911)
- Sagner Benedikt Sagner Benedikt (* 17.12.1801, Heřmánkovice 115) († 31.5.1848, Heřmánkovice 123)
- Gansel Genovefa (rozená Sagner) Sagner Genovefa (* 12.2.1888, Vernéřovice 117)
- Dimter Hedvika (rozená Sagner) Sagner Hedvika (* 7.3.1921, Hejtmánkovice 55) († 2.4.1992, Broumov)
- Sagner Hermann Sagner Hermann (* 5.5.1932, Grossdorf 44)
- ? Hugo (rozený Sagner) Sagner Hugo (* 14.10.1922, Hermsdorf 275) († 19.5.1923)
- Sagner Hugo Sagner Hugo (* 16.7.1907)
- ? Ida (rozená Sagner) Sagner Ida (* 12.7.1896, Benešov 25)
- Sagner Jiří Sagner Jiří
- Sagner Josef Sagner Josef (* 10.8.1893, Šonov 30) († 5.4.1957)
- Sagner Josef Sagner Josef (* 29.8.1749, Heřmánkovice) († 2.10.1832, Heřmánkovice 123)
- Schroll Maria (rozená Sagner) Sagner Maria
- Krinke Růžena (rozená Sagner) Sagner Růžena (* 9.12.1900, Benešov 25) († 19.7.1982, Hermsdorf 275)
- Knéslová Helena (rozená Sagnerová) Sagnerová Helena (* 24.12.1926, Heřmánkovice 275) († 29.3.1989, Broumov)
- John Anna (rozená Seidel) Seidel Anna (* 7.3.1877, Dolní Teplice 55)
- Jurčíková Dorota (rozená Sekačová) Sekačová Dorota (* ?.?.1840, Gemelička 60) († 15.3.1901, Gemelička, Polanka)
- Sholz František Sholz František (* 12.10.1813, Lachov 29)
- Sholz Tobiáš Sholz Tobiáš (* 24.10.1790, Lachov 29) († 27.7.1842, Lachov 29)
- Sholz Tobiáš Sholz Tobiáš (* ?.?.1755) († 30.5.1825, Lachov 29)
- Sholz Tobiáš Sholz Tobiáš (* 21.7.1823, Lachov 27)
- Opitz Alžběta (rozená Schmidt) Schmidt Alžběta (* 2.9.1818, Vernéřovice 29)
- ? Jiří (rozený Schmidt) Schmidt Jiří
- Hoffmann ? (rozená Scholz) Scholz ?
- Opitz Anna (rozená Scholz) Scholz Anna (* 16.12.1851, Lachov 29)
- ? Anna (rozená Scholz) Scholz Anna (* 23.4.1821, Lachov 29)
- ? Barbora (rozená Scholz) Scholz Barbora (* 16.9.1831, Lachov 29)
- ? Kateřina (rozená Scholz) Scholz Kateřina (* 6.11.1836, Lachov 29)
- Sagner Margaretha (rozená Scholz) Scholz Margaretha (* 2.6.1837, Jetřichov 58) († 21.6.1911, Broumov nemocnice)
- Scholz Marie Scholz Marie (* ?.?.1827)
- ? Marie (rozená Scholz) Scholz Marie (* 9.4.1786, Lachov 29)
- Kahler Tereza (rozená Scholz) Scholz Tereza († 21.7.1915, Broumov 62/III)
- Schroll František Schroll František (* 5.2.1831, Hejtmánkovice 97) († 30.4.1905, Hermsdorf 135)
- Schroll František Schroll František
- Brožková Františka (rozená Schwarc) Schwarc Františka (* Skuhrov )
- Klinger Františka (rozená Schwarz) Schwarz Františka
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená Slánská) Slánská Anna (* 7.6.1856, Horní Počaply)
- Vodochodská Viola (rozená Smith) Smith Viola (* 27.12.1920, Iowa) († 14.7.1990, Iowa City, Johnson, Iowa)
- Spáčil František Spáčil František (* 18.1.1872, Heršpice 5)
- Spáčil Jakub Spáčil Jakub
- Spáčil Jan Spáčil Jan
- Knéslová Antonia (rozená Spáčilová) Spáčilová Antonia (* 4.3.1863, Heršpice 122) († 6.8.1889, Heršpice 71)
- Knéslová Genovefa (rozená Spáčilová) Spáčilová Genovefa (* 13.11.1873, Heršpice 5) († 29.8.1899, Heršpice 35)
- Knéslová Mariana (rozená Spáčilová) Spáčilová Mariana (* 16.6.1824(MHER), Heršpice) († 4.6.1871 (MHER), Heršpice 80)
- Knéslová Marie (rozená Spáčilová) Spáčilová Marie (* 3.3.1878, Heršpice 5) († 29.12.1920, Moravská zemská porodnice Brno)
- Knéslová Rosalie (rozená Spáčilová) Spáčilová Rosalie (* 13.2.1870, Heršpice 5) († 4.5.1891, Heršpice 71)
- Dimter Marie (rozená Spiske) Spiske Marie
- Cholevová Roza (rozená Staníková) Staníková Roza (* 27.4.1895, Gemelička)
- Suchánek Jaroslav Suchánek Jaroslav
- Suchánek Jaroslav Suchánek Jaroslav
- Červinková Libuše (rozená Suchánková) Suchánková Libuše (* 15.5.1959) († 23.2.2010, Vamberk)
- Svatoš František Svatoš František
- Pavlíková Kateřina (rozená Svatošová) Svatošová Kateřina
Š
- Jandečka Anna (rozená Šelinger) Šelinger Anna (* Rakovník 69)
- ? Antonín (rozený Šenka) Šenka Antonín
- Brožková Dorota (rozená Šenková) Šenková Dorota (* Bílava (Horní Slezko))
- Ryšavý Anna (rozená Škoda) Škoda Anna (* Olešnice 60)
- Horák Veronika (rozená Šolc) Šolc Veronika
- Vodochodská Kateřina (rozená Špačková) Špačková Kateřina (* ?.?.1806)
- Vodochodská Ludmila (rozená Špičková) Špičková Ludmila (* Předonín)
- Štandera Jan Štandera Jan (* ?.?.1798) († 30.9.1865, Dobruška 83d)
- Štandera Jaroslav Štandera Jaroslav (* 1.2.1913, Dobruška 438) († 14.10.1964, Broumov)
- Štandera Josef Štandera Josef (* 17.3.1880, Dobruška 100b) († 15.8.1942)
- Štandera Josef Štandera Josef (* 6.3.1850, Dobruška 111d)
- Štandera Josef Štandera Josef (* 23.4.1908) († 15.10.1979)
- Štandera Karel Štandera Karel (* 16.8.1914) († 6.3.1978)
- ? Otakar (rozený Štandera) Štandera Otakar (* 24.1.1917) († 21.2.1990)
- ? Rudolf (rozený Štandera) Štandera Rudolf (* 14.4.1921) († 19.7.1979)
- Štandera Václav Štandera Václav (* ?.?.1767) († 2.12.1850, Dobruška 83d)
- Štandera Václav Štandera Václav
- Doškářová Anna (rozená Štanderová) Štanderová Anna (* 26.7.1905) († 14.3.1995)
- Valášková Jarmila (rozená Štanderová) Štanderová Jarmila (* 18.9.1919) († 26.3.1982)
- Vodochodská Jaroslava (rozená Štanderová) Štanderová Jaroslava
- ? Jiřina (rozená Štanderová) Štanderová Jiřina
- ? Jitka (rozená Štanderová) Štanderová Jitka (* 3.6.1949, Opočno) († 14.10.2017)
- ? Libuše (rozená Štanderová) Štanderová Libuše (* 14.7.1940, Náchod) († 23.3.2001, Broumov)
- Šrytrová Ludmila (rozená Štanderová) Štanderová Ludmila (* 11.2.1910) († 1.12.1998)
- Týčová Marie (rozená Štanderová) Štanderová Marie (* 14.12.1900) († 6.7.1983)
- ? Věra (rozená Štanderová) Štanderová Věra
- Vodochodská Marie Magdalena (rozená Šťastná) Šťastná Marie Magdalena (* 2.6.1784, Horní Počaply 8) († 25.2.1867)
- Šťastný Matěj Šťastný Matěj
- ? Jiří (rozený Štěpánek) Štěpánek Jiří
- Svatošová Kateřina (rozená Štosková) Štosková Kateřina (* Městec)
- ? Josef (rozený Šubrt) Šubrt Josef
- Vodochodská Františka (rozená Šubrtová) Šubrtová Františka (* ?.?.1883) († 7.1.1961, Le Grand, Marschall, Iowa)
- Vodochodská Karla (rozená Šubrtová) Šubrtová Karla
T
- ? Albert (rozený Tauber) Tauber Albert (* 18.2.1866, Vernéřovice 110)
- Kahler Anna Kateřina (rozená Taubitz) Taubitz Anna Kateřina (* 9.5.1828, Hejtmánkovice 152)
- Taubitz Anton Taubitz Anton
- Taubitz Franz Taubitz Franz († 23.6.1855, Hejtmánkovice 152)
- Dimter Magdalena (rozená Taubitz) Taubitz Magdalena (* 6.5.1836, Hejtmánkovice 152) († 14.12.1913, Heřmánkovice 275)
- ? Maria (rozená Taubitz) Taubitz Maria (* 2.3.1834, Hejtmánkovice 152)
- Matzner Tereza (rozená Taubitz) Taubitz Tereza (* 26.6.1832, Hejtmánkovice 152) († 30.1.1914, Rožmitál 27)
- ? Gilbert Ralph (rozený Taylor) Taylor Gilbert Ralph
- ? Josef (rozený Teich) Teich Josef
- Nováková Kateřina (rozená Teplá) Teplá Kateřina (* 13.6.1810, Poděčely )
- Klinger Anna (rozená Teuber) Teuber Anna (* 6.2.1899, Křinice 179) († 14.5.1967, Vídeň)
- ? Richard (rozený Teuber) Teuber Richard (* 13.5.1901, Benešov 29)
- ? Seraphin (rozený Teuber) Teuber Seraphin
- Theer Johan Theer Johan (* Vernéřovice 99?)
- Künzel Maria (rozená Theer) Theer Maria (* 8.6.1896, Hejtmánkovice 98) († 16.7.1925, Hejtmánkovice 203)
- Hahnewald Františka (rozená Ticháček) Ticháček Františka (* 6.2.1884, Hejtmánkovice 46) († Německo)
- Ticháček Josef Ticháček Josef
- Gansel Marie (rozená Ticháček) Ticháček Marie (* Dědov 13)
- Tichatschek František Tichatschek František
- Tölg Anton Tölg Anton
- Just Barbora (rozená Tölgová) Tölgová Barbora (* 13.10.1810, Božanov) († 18.7.1883)
- ? ? (rozený Troják) Troják ?
- Troják Josef Troják Josef (* 8.9.1928) († 9.9.2014, Meziměstí)
- Dulovcová ? (rozená Trojáková) Trojáková ?
- ? Alena (rozená Trojáková) Trojáková Alena
- ? Anežka (rozená Trojáková) Trojáková Anežka (* 7.10.1948)
- Pavelková Anna (rozená Trojáková) Trojáková Anna
- Stodolová Hana (rozená Trojáková) Trojáková Hana
- ? Helena (rozená Trojáková) Trojáková Helena
- Hečková Julie (rozená Trojáková) Trojáková Julie
- ? Milena (rozená Trojáková) Trojáková Milena
- Trunečka Jakub Trunečka Jakub
- Kvirencová Anna (rozená Trunečková) Trunečková Anna (* Provodov)
- Týfa Josef Týfa Josef (* ?.?.1941) († 5.4.1992, Broumov)
- Týfa Ladislav Týfa Ladislav
- ? Dana (rozená Týfová) Týfová Dana
- ? Lenka (rozená Týfová) Týfová Lenka
- Týn Karel Týn Karel
- Štanderová Marie (rozená Týnová) Týnová Marie (* Dobruška 31c)
- Vaňková Alžběta (rozená Tyršová) Tyršová Alžběta (* ?.?.1771, Ohnišov)
U
- Vladyková Anna (rozená Uhlířová) Uhlířová Anna
V
- Valášek ? Valášek ?
- ? Jana (rozená Valášková) Valášková Jana
- ? Olina (rozená Valášková) Valášková Olina
- Vaněk Antonín Vaněk Antonín (* 13.1.1806, Tis 14)
- Vaněk Antonín Vaněk Antonín (* 17.10.1837, Nový Hrádek 80)
- Vaněk Josef Vaněk Josef (* 20.11.1859, Nový Hrádek 191)
- Vaněk Matěj Vaněk Matěj (* 14.12.1721, Vanovka) († -1788)
- Vaněk Václav Vaněk Václav (* ?.?.1766, Vanovka 3) († 20.1.1812, Tis 14)
- Vaněk Václav Vaněk Václav
- Štanderová Františka (rozená Vaňková) Vaňková Františka (* 10.3.1883, Krčnín 105) († 19.12.1948)
- Vodochodská Růžena (rozená Vašátková) Vašátková Růžena (* Třebechovice pod Orebem)
- Vladyka Josef Vladyka Josef
- Profousová Josefa (rozená Vladyková) Vladyková Josefa (* ?.?.1844)
- ? Jan (rozený Vodička) Vodička Jan (* Horní Počaply)
- ? Marie Magdalena (rozená Vodičková) Vodičková Marie Magdalena (* ?.?.1747)
- ? ? (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská ? (* 30.6.1940, Vernéřovice 110) († 30.6.1940, Vernéřovice 110)
- ? Agnes (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Agnes (* 24.8.1914, Le Grand, Marshall, Iowa) († 7.2.2000, Newton, Jasper, Iowa)
- ? Alžběta (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Alžběta (* 2.3.1896, Horní Počaply 120)
- ? Alžběta (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Alžběta (* 20.8.1846, Horní Počaply 51) († 31.7.1876, Horní Počáply 120)
- ? Alžběta (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Alžběta (* 5.5.1739, Horní Počaply)
- ? Alžběta (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Alžběta (* 27.8.1699, Horní Počaply)
- Vodochodská Anna Vodochodská Anna (* 13.6.1860, Libínky 19)
- ? Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna (* 16.3.1844, Horní Počaply 51)
- Bendová Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna (* 6.7.1734, Horní Počaply)
- ? Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna (* 15.12.1701, Horní Počaply)
- Štěpánková Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna
- ? Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna (* ?.?.1911)
- ? Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna (* 12.4.1803, Horní Počaply 13)
- ? Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna (* 19.9.1806, Horní Počaply 13)
- ? Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna (* 2.12.1831, Horní Počaply 18)
- ? Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna (* 29.1.1838, Bechlín 31) († 3.4.1838, Bechlín)
- ? Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna (* ?.?.1906, Horní Počaply/Předonín?) († 18.5.1998, Proctor, St. Louis, Minnesota)
- Taylor Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Anna (* 25.12.1905, Horní Počaply/Předonín/Račice?) († 4.8.1992, Newton, Jasper, Iowa)
- Pechová Božena (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Božena
- ? Božena (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Božena (* ?.?.1916, Horní Počaply)
- ? Dorota (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Dorota (* 21.4.1747, Horní Počaply)
- ? Dorota (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Dorota (* 18.4.1696, Horní Počaply)
- ? Eva (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Eva
- ? Františka (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Františka (* 7.12.1862, Libínek 19)
- ? Františka (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Františka (* 3.10.1903, Horní Počaply 120) († 15.11.1903, Horní Počáply 120)
- ? Georgia (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Georgia (* ?.?.1929, Minnesota) († 16.5.1932, St. Louis, Minnesota)
- Podrazilová Hana (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Hana
- ? Helen (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Helen (* 25.5.1913, Quarry, Marshall, Iowa) († 23.3.1991, Newton, Jasper, Iowa)
- ? Helena (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Helena (* ?.?.1908, Horní Počaply)
- ? Jarmila (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Jarmila
- Bittnerová Jiřina (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Jiřina (* 29.1.1924, Jetřichov 148) († 28.3.1989, Vernéřovice)
- ? Kateřina (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Kateřina (* 24.4.1816, Horní Počaply 51)
- ? Kateřina (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Kateřina (* 6.1.1737, Horní Počaply) († 12.12.1738, Horní Počaply )
- ? Kateřina (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Kateřina (* 26.7.1748, Horní Počaply)
- ? Kateřina (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Kateřina (* 15.9.1808, Horní Počaply 13)
- ? Kateřina (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Kateřina (* 4.2.1834, Bechlín 31)
- ? Ludmila (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Ludmila (* 11.12.1703, Horní Počaply)
- ? Ludmila (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Ludmila (* 1.9.1790, Horní Počaply 13)
- ? Magdalena (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Magdalena (* 10.5.1784, Horní Počaply 13)
- ? Marie (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Marie (* 21.2.1898, Horní Počaply 120)
- ? Marie (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Marie († 2.12.1866, Horní Počaply 120)
- ? Marie (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Marie (* ?.?.1909)
- ? Marie (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Marie (* ?.?.1915, Horní Počaply) († ?.?.1977)
- ? Marie (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Marie (* 23.10.1831, Horní Počaply 76)
- ? Marie (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Marie (* ?.?.1902, Chodounky - Lounky)
- Vodičková Marie Anna (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Marie Anna (* Horní Počaply 13)
- ? Marie Magdalena (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Marie Magdalena (* 4.11.1800, Horní Počaply)
- ? Marta (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Marta (* ?.?.1900, Chodounky - Lounky)
- ? Mary (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Mary (* 22.5.1912, Le Grand, Marshall, Iowa) († 16.5.2004)
- ? Rosalie (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Rosalie (* 19.5.1821, Bechlín 31) († 11.3.1823, Bechlín 31)
- ? Rosalie (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Rosalie (* 7.5.1836, Bechlín 31) († 24.3.1837, Bechlín 31)
- ? Růžena (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Růžena
- ? Shirley (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Shirley (* 27.10.1936, St. Louis Minnesota)
- Vodochodská Tereza Vodochodská Tereza
- ? Vlasta (rozená Vodochodská) Vodochodská Vlasta
- Vodochodský Adam Vodochodský Adam
- Vodochodský Anotnín Vodochodský Anotnín (* ?.?.1921, Horní Počaply)
- ? Anton (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Anton (* 26.8.1909, Le Grand, Marshall, Iowa) († 17.5.1991, San Antonio, Bexar, Texas)
- Vodochodský Anton Vodochodský Anton (* 28.9.1903, Meziměstí 58) († 10.10.1903, Meziměstí 58)
- Vodochodský Antonín Vodochodský Antonín (* 5.3.1879, Horní Počaply 72)
- Vodochodský Antonín Vodochodský Antonín (* 19.12.1853, Horní Počaply 81)
- Vodochodský Antonín Vodochodský Antonín (* ?.?.1839) († ?.?.1888)
- Vodochodský Antonín Vodochodský Antonín (* ?.?.1844)
- Vodochodský Antonín Vodochodský Antonín (* ?.?.1843)
- Vodochodský Antonín Vodochodský Antonín (* ?.?.1886) († ?.?.1962, Praha)
- Vodochodský Antonín Vodochodský Antonín
- ? Antonín (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Antonín (* 17.8.1850, Předonín 30)
- Vodochodský Arnold Vodochodský Arnold
- Vodochodský Arnold Vodochodský Arnold (* 18.5.1941, Vernéřovice 110) († 11.2.2012, Broumov)
- Vodochodský Filip Vodochodský Filip
- Vodochodský František Vodochodský František (* 24.11.1909, Jetřichov 184) († 5.10.1983, Broumov)
- Vodochodský František Vodochodský František (* 29.4.1883, Horní Počaply 44) († 3.9.1915, Srbské bojiště)
- Vodochodský František Vodochodský František (* 16.1.1876, Horní Počaply 72) († -1921)
- Vodochodský František Vodochodský František (* 18.6.1901, Horní Počaply 120)
- Vodochodský František Vodochodský František (* 27.6.1884, Horní Počaply 13)
- Vodochodský František Vodochodský František (* ?.?.1914, Horní Počaply) († ?.?.1972)
- Vodochodský Gerhard Vodochodský Gerhard
- Vodochodský Ivan Vodochodský Ivan
- Vodochodský Jakub Vodochodský Jakub (* 22.8.1741, Horní Počaply)
- ? Jakub James (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Jakub James (* 22.10.1885)
- ? James (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský James (* 23.12.1914, Le Grand, Marshall, Iowa) († 8.4.2008)
- ? James (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský James (* ?.?.1908)
- Vodochodský Jan Vodochodský Jan (* 14.1.1786, Horní Počaply 50) († -1833)
- Vodochodský Jan Vodochodský Jan (* 10.10.1694, Horní Počaply ) († 22.5.1748, Horní Počaply)
- Vodochodský Jan Vodochodský Jan
- Vodochodský Jan Vodochodský Jan (* 25.3.1818, Horní Počaply 51) († 15.5.1819, Horní Počaply 51)
- Vodochodský Jan Vodochodský Jan (* 25.6.1820, Horní Počaply 51)
- Vodochodský Jan Vodochodský Jan
- Vodochodský Jan Vodochodský Jan (* ?.?.1773)
- Vodochodský Jan Vodochodský Jan (* 23.11.1813, Horní Počaply 13)
- ? Jan (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Jan (* 11.5.1784, Bechlín 22) († 25.1.1842, Bechlín)
- ? Jan (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Jan (* 18.11.1724, Horní Počaply) († 18.12.1788, Bechlín 74)
- ? Jan (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Jan (* 21.9.1825, Bechlín 31)
- Vodochodský Jan Křtitel Vodochodský Jan Křtitel (* 24.1.1810, Horní Počaply 51) († 18.12.1816, Horní Počaply 51)
- Vodochodský Jaroslav Vodochodský Jaroslav (* 26.11.1911, Jetřichov 184)
- Vodochodský Jiří Vodochodský Jiří (* ?.?.1645, Horní Počaply) († ?.?.1698, Horní Počaply)
- Vodochodský Jiří Vodochodský Jiří (* ?.?.1781)
- ? Jiří (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Jiří (* 14.6.1934, Praha II 441)
- ? John (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský John (* 21.12.1910, Iowa) († ?.?.1976)
- Vodochodský Josef Vodochodský Josef (* 16.1.1833, Ctiněves 30)
- Vodochodský Josef Vodochodský Josef (* 19.3.1732, Horní Počaply) († 14.6.1815, Horní Počaply 74)
- Vodochodský Josef Vodochodský Josef (* 6.2.1884, Horní Počaply 44) († 9.3.1885)
- Vodochodský Josef Vodochodský Josef (* 3.1.1887, Horní Počaply čp.44) († 14.4.1887)
- Vodochodský Josef Vodochodský Josef (* 5.1.1873)
- Vodochodský Josef Vodochodský Josef (* 1.3.1899, Horní Počaply 120)
- Vodochodský Josef Vodochodský Josef (* 8.3.1814, Horní Počaply 51)
- Vodochodský Josef Vodochodský Josef (* 4.5.1780, Horní Počaply 50)
- Vodochodský Josef Vodochodský Josef (* 21.8.1819, Horní Počaply 13)
- Vodochodský Josef Vodochodský Josef (* ?.?.1910)
- ? Josef (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Josef (* 20.9.1829, Horní Počaply 76)
- ? Josef (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Josef (* 16.7.1909, Vědomice)
- ? Josef (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Josef (* 24.3.1828, Bechlín 34) († 12.1.1880, Černěves 34)
- ? Josef (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Josef (* 30.11.1887, Černěves 34)
- ? Josef (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Josef (* 28.10.1886, Černěves 34) († 30.11.1886, Černěves 34)
- ? Josef (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Josef (* 22.2.1819, Bechlín 31) († 15.3.1823, Bechlín 31)
- ? Josef (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Josef (* 23.6.1882, Předonín 19) († 16.12.1943, Quarry, Dallas, Iowa)
- ? Josef (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Josef (* ?.?.1903, Horní Počaply/Předonín/Račice?)
- Vodochodský Julius Vodochodský Julius (* 29.10.1913, Jetřichov 184) († 11.2.1983)
- Vodochodský Julius Vodochodský Julius
- Vodochodský Ladislav Vodochodský Ladislav (* ?.?.1891) († ?.?.1974)
- Vodochodský Ladislav Vodochodský Ladislav (* ?.?.1926, Čáslav)
- Vodochodský Ladislav Vodochodský Ladislav (* ?.?.1925, Horní Počaply)
- Vodochodský Matěj Vodochodský Matěj (* 17.2.1669, Horní Počaply) († 7.6.1718, Horní Počaply)
- Vodochodský Matěj Vodochodský Matěj (* ?.?.1742, Horní Počaply) († 1.1.1812, Horní Počaply 13)
- Vodochodský Matěj Vodochodský Matěj (* ?.?.1775)
- Vodochodský Miloš Vodochodský Miloš (* ?.?.1922)
- Vodochodský Oto Vodochodský Oto (* 14.4.1916, Jetřichov 184) († 18.10.1968, Broumov)
- Vodochodský Pavel Vodochodský Pavel
- Vodochodský Petr Vodochodský Petr
- ? Russel Gerald (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Russel Gerald (* ?.?.1928) († 22.12.1932, Marshalltown, Marshal, Iowa)
- Vodochodský Stanislav Vodochodský Stanislav (* ?.?.1928, Čáslav)
- ? Terry D (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Terry D (* 5.6.1947, Iowa) († ?.?.1998)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 17.4.1879, Horní Počaply 72) († 1.2.1880)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 6.12.1807, Horní Počaply 51)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 21.2.1905)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 19. 1.1858, Libínek 19)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 21.3.1841, Horní Počaply 51) († 28.2.1844, Horní Počaply 51)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 17.7.1849, Horní Počaply 51)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 3.1.1792, Horní Počaply 51) († 21.4.1792, Horní Počaply 51)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 8.9.1744, Horní Počaply) († 30.6.1746, Horní Počaply)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 28.9.1787, Horní Počaply 13)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 6.11.1810, Horní Počaply 13)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 22.9.1868, Písty 16) († ?.?.1903, Lounky)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 16.7.1828, Horní Počaply 76)
- ? Václav (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Václav (* 10.1.1884, Černěves 34)
- ? Václav (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Václav (* 4.8.1857, Hněvice 7)
- ? Václav (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Václav (* 22.7.1823, Bechlín 31) († 23.11.1832, Bechlín 31)
- ? Václav (rozený Vodochodský) Vodochodský Václav (* 4.2.1834, Bechlín 31)
- Vodochodský Václav Vodochodský Václav (* 28.9.1903, Meziměstí 58) († 10.10.1903, Meziměstí 58)
- Vodochodský Vaněk Vodochodský Vaněk
- Vodochodský Vít Vodochodský Vít (* ?.?.1605) († ?.?.1669)
- Vodochodský Vít Vodochodský Vít
- Vodochodský z Branova Jan Vodochodský z Branova Jan
- Teuber Barbora (rozená Vogler) Vogler Barbora
- ? Josef (rozený Vogler) Vogler Josef
- ? Václav (rozený Vorbes) Vorbes Václav (* Julčín (Julienau) 1)
- Rösler Rosina (rozená Vorbsová) Vorbsová Rosina (* Julčín 1)
- ? Antonín (rozený Votruba) Votruba Antonín († 2.7.1932, Lake, Minnesota)
- Vodochodská Marie (rozená Votrubová) Votrubová Marie (* 31.10.1882, Horní Počaply 115) († 12.12.1959, Minnesota)
W
- Týfová Irmgard (rozená Waltzl) Waltzl Irmgard
- Waltzl Josef Waltzl Josef (* 25.6.1913, Martínkovice)
- Watzek ? Watzek ? (* Hony?) († 25.4.1896)
- Weinhold Josef Weinhold Josef (* 19.8.1899, Stárkov)
- Künzel Anna (rozená Weirich) Weirich Anna (* Metuje)
- ? František (rozený Weirich) Weirich František
- Teuber Maria (rozená Weisser) Weisser Maria
- Wernerová Marie (rozená Weisser) Weisser Marie (* 17.1.1810, Bohdašín 39) († 1.11.1879)
- Sagner Anna (rozená Wenzel) Wenzel Anna (* 22.1.1902, Hermsdorf 272)
- Wenzel Anton Wenzel Anton
- ? Friedrich (rozený Wenzel) Wenzel Friedrich (* 28.12.1914) († 17.5.1975, Ahlen)
- ? Markéta (rozená Wenzel) Wenzel Markéta (* 5.7.1939) († 11.1.1965)
- ? Vera (rozená Wenzel) Wenzel Vera
- Just Genovefa (rozená Werner) Werner Genovefa (* 29.6.1844, Vernéřovice 164) († 30.6.1922)
- Werner Josef Werner Josef († -1897)
- Taubitz Maria (rozená Werner) Werner Maria (* Hejtmánkovice 10???)
- Winterová Barbora (rozená Wernerová) Wernerová Barbora
- Hahnewald Vilemína (rozená Wiesner) Wiesner Vilemína (* 23.3.1848, Hořejší Vrchlabí)
- Taubitz Anna (rozená Winter) Winter Anna (* 31.10.1808, Pěkov 51) († 14.10.1889, Rožmitál 27)
- Müller Barbora (rozená Winter) Winter Barbora (* Vlásenka 39)
- Winter František Winter František
- Winter Josef Winter Josef
- Just Judita (rozená Winter) Winter Judita (* ?.?.1620, Hejtmánkovice)
- Dimter Maria (rozená Winter) Winter Maria (* 14.6.1807, Heřmánkovice 94)
- Hahnewald Terezie (rozená Winter) Winter Terezie (* Heřmánkovice)
- Wittwer Augustin Wittwer Augustin (* 27.3.1884, Skalka 71)
- Wittwer Eduard Wittwer Eduard (* 22.4.1909) († Berlin)
- Wittwer František Wittwer František (* 3.9.1911, Vernéřovice 193) († 11.9.1911, Vernéřovice 193)
- Wittwer Josef Wittwer Josef (* 3.9.1911, Vernéřovice 193) († 10.9.1911, Vernéřovice 193)
- Wittwer Josef Wittwer Josef (* Skalka 71)
Z
- ? Frank (rozený Zborník) Zborník Frank (* ?.?.1925) († ?.?.1933)
- ? František (rozený Zborník) Zborník František
- ? Anna (rozená Zelená) Zelená Anna (* 16.8.1891, Blatiny 59)
- ? Josefa (rozená Zelená) Zelená Josefa (* 15.2.1903, Blatiny)
- ? Marie (rozená Zelená) Zelená Marie (* 7.8.1889, Blatiny 59)
- Zelený František Zelený František (* 29.1.1887, Blatiny 59)
- Zelený Jan Zelený Jan (* 29.9.1860, Blatiny 51) († 18.1.1944)
- Zelený Jan Zelený Jan (* 9.4.1894, Blatiny 3)
- Zelený Jaroslav Zelený Jaroslav (* 20.11.1899, Blatiny 59)
- Zelený Josef Zelený Josef
- Zelený Miroslav Zelený Miroslav (* 23.2.1931, Meziměstí 46) († 8.5.1933, Meziměstí 46)
- Zelený Václav Zelený Václav
- Just Alžběta (rozená Zocher) Zocher Alžběta (* 12.7.1779, Heřmánkovice) († 22.5.1841, Heřmánkovice 40)
- Zocher Anton Zocher Anton
Ž
- Profousová Rozálie (rozená Žampachová) Žampachová Rozálie
- Žloutek Josef Žloutek Josef
- Vaňková Anna (rozená Žloutková) Žloutková Anna (* Bystré)
?
- Trojáková ? (rozená ?) ? ?
- Watzek Agnes (rozená ?) ? Agnes (* květen 1858 (5 nebo 31), Dolní Teplice ?) († 4.3.1938, Vernéřovice)
- Trunečková Anna (rozená ?) ? Anna
- Theer Anna (rozená ?) ? Anna (* 17.2.1879, Vernéřovice )
- Palata Anna (rozená ?) ? Anna
- Šťastná Anna (rozená ?) ? Anna
- Nováková Anna (rozená ?) ? Anna
- Vodochodská Anna (rozená ?) ? Anna (* 1.7.1878, Budyně nad Ohří) († 30.7.1907)
- Tölg Barbara (rozená ?) ? Barbara
- Sagner Barbora (rozená ?) ? Barbora († 26.3.1789, Heřmánkovice 115)
- Vodochodská Dorota (rozená ?) ? Dorota († Horní Počaply)
- Krinke Gertruda (rozená ?) ? Gertruda (* ?.?.1921) († 14.8.2003, Hermsdorf)
- Piech Hana (rozená ?) ? Hana
- Krinke Hana (rozená ?) ? Hana
- Vodochodská Ivana (rozená ?) ? Ivana
- Spáčilová Johanna (rozená ?) ? Johanna (* -1840)
- Nováková Josefa (rozená ?) ? Josefa
- Pinkasová Kateřina (rozená ?) ? Kateřina
- Weirich Kateřina (rozená ?) ? Kateřina
- Kapounová Kateřina (rozená ?) ? Kateřina
- Pýchová Kateřina (rozená ?) ? Kateřina (* ?.?.1723, Horka) († 17.12.1805, Bor 4)
- Vodochodská Ludmila (rozená ?) ? Ludmila (* 8.7.1918) († 23.12.1995)
- Chačová Ludmila (rozená ?) ? Ludmila
- Scholz Marie (rozená ?) ? Marie (* ?.?.1755) († 25.12.1819, Lachov 29)
- ? Olina ? Olina
- Sagner Rosina (rozená ?) ? Rosina
- Scholz Rosina (rozená ?) ? Rosina (* ?.?.1769)
- Rösler Tereza (rozená ?) ? Tereza (* Libínek 9)
- Kahler Tereza (rozená ?) ? Tereza
- Profousová ? (rozená ?) ? ?